Regiolijst
- 18 de Febrero
- 24 de Junio
- 8 de Mayo
- 8 de Setiembre
- 9 de Diciembre
- Alianza
- Aucayo
- Ayacucho Tipishca
- Buena Vista
- Buenas Nuevas
- Buenos Aires
- Canaan
- Centro America
- Centro Industrial
- Centro Yacapana
- Chavin
- Collpa
- Constancia
- Contamanillo
- Diamante y 7 de Junio
- Dos Unidos
- El Charo
- El Chino
- El Porvenir I Zona
- Esperanza
- Flor del Oriente
- Fomento
- Francisco Morales Bermudez
- Gallito
- Gran Peru
- Huaysi
- Independiente
- Isla de Fatima
- Jaldar
- Jerusalen
- Justicia I Zona
- Justicia II Zona
- Libertad
- Libertad Agraria
- Loreto (Nuevo Loreto)
- Lucero Pata
- Magdalena
- Mangua
- Miraflores
- Monte Verde
- Nueva Esperanza
- Nueva Esperanza del Amazonas
- Nueva Palestina
- Nueva Primavera
- Nuevo Amazonas
- Nuevo Amor Fino
- Nuevo Horizonte
- Nuevo Jerusalen
- Nuevo Junin
- Nuevo Progreso
- Nuevo San Juan
- Nuevo San Lorenzo
- Nuevo San Martin
- Nuevo Tarapaca
- Nuevo Triunfo
- Nuevo Trujillo
- Nuevo Valentin
- Pachacutec
- Panguana I Zona
- Panguana II Zona
- Pihuicho Isla
- Providencia
- Pueblo Libre
- Puerto Inca
- Puerto Miguel
- Puerto Rosario
- Punga
- Rivera Alta
- Samaria I Zona
- Samaria II Zona
- San Carlos
- San Felipe
- San Fernando
- San Francisco de Angamos
- San Francisco de las Mercedes
- San Jorge
- San Jorge II Zona
- San Jose de Amazonas
- San Jose de Omaguas
- San Juan de Cunshico Cocha
- San Juan de Yanayacu
- San Juan del Amazonas
- San Lorenzo de Muyuy
- San Marcos
- San Miguel
- San Pedro del Amazonas
- San Pedro del Blanco
- San Rafael
- San Salvador de Omaguas
- Santa Ana de Muyuy
- Santa Ana de Muyuy II Zona
- Santa Ana I Zona
- Santa Ana II Zona
- Santa Catalina
- Santa Cruz
- Santa Lucinda
- Santa Rosa de Shato
- Señor de los Milagros
- Serafin Filomeno
- Tamshiyacu
- Tapira Chico
- Tapira Grande
- Tapira Nuevo I Zona
- Tapira Nuevo II Zona
- Tapirillo
- Tarapoto Isla
- Terrabona
- Timareo I Zona
- Timareo II Zona
- Timareo III Zona
- Union
- Villa Asis
- Villa Monte Sinai
- Yacapana I Zona
- Yacapana II Zona
- Yanayacu IV Zona